Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Desoto Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 128 Briggs Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Land
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/20/25
  4. Days On Market: 514
  5. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632411
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park For Petroutsa Bros
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
What will soon be 2701 Fruitville Rd, after you buy it. Sarasota City passed earlier in the year, up to 75 units/acre, high density residential. Endless commercial applications as well. 270' of fron
Details for 209 Briggs Court, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2177
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4676792
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park For Petroutsa Bros
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 209 Briggs Court, a charming Florida home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Sarasota, tucked just off Fruitville Road with easy access to I 75, award winning Gulf beaches, and ever
Details for 2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard Apt 410, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1210
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021617
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park Condo
  5. Building: Desoto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to DeSoto Park, your Dream Condo in the Heart of Three Islands! Don't miss this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering 1,210 sq ft of stylish, move in ready living in one of Ha
Details for 801 Three Islands Boulevard 409, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10531752
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park Condo
  5. Building: Desoto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and discover this lovely and quiet neighborhood. Desoto, a all ages community, offers this good size corner unit, 2 bdrms with 2 updated bathrooms and refreshed kitchen. A very spacious living ro
Details for 1030 Palm Drive, ARCADIA, FL 34266
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1058
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4673943
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34266
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park
  5. Provided by: RMZ REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Block Home in the Heart of Arcadia, FL Discover comfort and convenience with this newer, well built block home centrally located just minutes from historic downtown Arcadia
Details for 209 Briggs Court, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2177
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: A4691467
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park For Petroutsa Bros
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 209 Briggs Courtan inviting annual rental ideally located just minutes from Downtown Sarasota, just off Fruitville Road with convenient access to I 75, world renowned Gulf beaches, dining,
Details for 701 Three Islands Boulevard 206, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020390
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park Condo
  5. Building: Desoto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Yasmin Realty Network LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A spacious condominium in Hallandale Beach, surrounded by multi million dollar homes. Prime location, move in ready, excellent amenities: pool, tennis court, billiard table. Open to all ages. Act fast
Details for 2000 Atlantic Shores Boulevard 306, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park Condo South
  5. Building: Desoto Park Condo South
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1bed/1bath condo with den in the three islands community of desoto park with no age restrictions! Enjoy a modern open kitchen, bright tile floors, and floor to ceiling windows that fill the
Details for 701 Three Islands Boulevard 215, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545367
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Park Condo
  5. Building: Desoto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: JC Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1BD/1 BATH apartment located in heart of Hallandale Beach*,FIRST MONTH AND SECURITY DEPOSIT ONLY spacious layout with two private balconies, spacious bedrooms, less than a mile from the beach. Walkin