Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray Dunes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $795.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11116532
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6484
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11157084
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Limited Edition Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26025501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes First Sec
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $495.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26011066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes First Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $397.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4523
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11158697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes First Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Limited Edition Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4114
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 436
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11067092
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,570,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10554022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes Sec 02
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4088
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167321
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11157692
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Millennium Realty of So FL Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice