Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deer Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 5.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6403268
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32736
- Subdivision: Deer Park Sub
- Elementary School: Seminole Springs. Elem
- Middle School: Eustis
- High School: Eustis
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021019
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield Beac
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2263
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8460647
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Deer Park
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11156171
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Village Park At Deerfield Beac
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8498111
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Deer Park
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $414,950.00
- Price sqft: $164.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145119
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Deer Park
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $394,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 853993
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,700.00
- Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 853992
- County: CITRUS
- City: Homosassa
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Replat Of Deer Park
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Curb Appeal Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1996
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503543
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33559
- Subdivision: Deer Park
- Elementary School: Mort
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 541
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2670
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8321837
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Deer Park Community
- Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice