Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4031 Upper Creek Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bldg sqft: 8215
  7. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8388078
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park
  5. Provided by: WOLK PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing Upper Creek a newly renovated 8,250sf medical/office space at 4031 Upper Creek Dr, Sun City, FL. Nestled in Hillsborough County, this standalone building boasts modern amenities and 30+
Details for 70 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,166,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26019444
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS HOME , MOVE IN CONDITION READY NOW. THE AIR CONDITIONED 1 CAR GARAGE CAN EASILY BE BACK INTO A 3RD BEDROOM AS IT IS INSULATED.
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor, offering privacy a
Details for 19003 Cedar Lane, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3990
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7884876
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss out on this stunning, fully remodeled (in 2025) two story lakefront home, and perfectly situated on an expansive 0.67 acre lot surrounded by mature trees. Offering 4 bedrooms, 3
Details for 605 Cypress Park Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8488742
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Of Tarpon Spgs
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Efficiency meets Coastal Lifestyle in this well maintained residence located in the desirable Cypress Park community of Tarpon Springs. This home
Details for 99 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017231
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention all buyers!! We have another end corner unit townhouse for sale in the beautiful Cypress Key!! 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom gem completely turn key!! 2 car garage with a first floor to entertain
Details for 11945 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26021289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful 3/2 Townhouse in the heart of Park Central in Royal Palm Beach, Close to Restaurants, Wellington, Polo Club and Parks, minutes away from Turnpike. Porcelain Tile throughout first floor, S
Details for 54 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26012137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This modern 2019 built townhome offers 3 beds, 3 baths, a den, loft & oversized 2 car garage. Step inside to high ceilings, 24" porcelain tile & an open concept layout built for modern living. The che
Details for 442 Tamarind Parke Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3049
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5148605
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Tamarind Parke At Cypress Wood
  5. Provided by: DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home located in Poinciana featuring a private pool and a functional open floor plan with combined living and dining areas and ample natural light. The kitchen overlooks the main living
Details for 701 Silver Palm Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3176
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937766
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2023 built home located in a modern and rapidly growing community in Haines City. This spacious residence features 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,600 sq ft, offering an