Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crestwood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $899,990.00
- Price sqft: $181.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $919,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4950
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8379873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $859,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5197
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411789
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 363
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4950
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385642
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,990.00
- Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3648
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471406
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Nelson
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1274
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6315760
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6403304
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Crestwood Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: ACCUMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
- 1