Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Crest View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1100 Crestwood Court 1110, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10548727
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood
  6. Provided by: PGutman, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and well maintained 2 Beds and 2 Baths offered fully furnished and move in ready. Ideal for investors or owner occupants alike. Located in a desirable gated community near the heart of Wellingt
Details for 1000 Crestwood Ct Court S 1013, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1163
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000873
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
If you're reading this, then congratulations because you just found a needle in the haystack! Seriously, this is a very RARE find and these types of units rarely ever come up for sale at this price p
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1008, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11151538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom,2 master suite condo in this highly sought after Grandview at Crestwood community. This unit backs up to nature offering ultimate privacy. Resort style a
Details for 300 Crestwood Court N 307, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11152159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing gated community of Grandview at Crestwood 2/2 freshly redone with new flooring and fresh paint. Move in ready. Building has new roof and paint in 2021. Common area includes 2 community pools
Details for 3014 Mason Street A, TAMPA, FL 33629
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8502213
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Crest View
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Term Fully furnished ( including all UTILITIES and internet!) South Tampa 1 story cottage located one block from Bayshore Blvd. Two bedroom, Two bathroom layout on one level. Parking is never an
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1163
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11146311
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Seasonal rental at $3650 or fully furnished annual for $3000 in Royal Palm Beach offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a private 1 car garage. All utilities included. Entry on the first floor with int
Details for 1400 Crestwood Court S 1402, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1459
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11162507
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condom
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Statewide Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious Grand View at Crestwood Complex. The gated community offers resort type amenities such as 2 Pools, Fitness Center, Tennis Court, Playground, Kids Court, many Picnic Areas, W
Details for 700 Crestwood Ct Court S 708, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1156
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022450
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 recently renovating 1 car garage fully furnished, quartz countertops, washer and dryer, very clean unit. Close to shops. restaurants and airports. Rent available until December 15/2026. Need firs
Details for 1200 Crestwood Ct Court S 1212, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1290
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012410
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd floor unit in Grandview/ 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage. It can be rented furnished for $2650 per month as well
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10551374
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Grand View At Crestwood C
  5. Building: Grand View At Crestwood C
  6. Provided by: PGutman, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice