Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Ridge Towers South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3333 34th Street 701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26025433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just listed. This special 3 bedroom apartment is the largest unit in building. 1400 sq. Renovated; tile flooring and impact windows have treatments. Photos reflect the immaculate apartment which has b
Details for 3333 34th Street 304, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10549871
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
  5. Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely re modeled! Assessment paid by the seller in full for the buyer to enjoy!! This extra large 2 bedroom 2 bath apartment has central a/c, new hot water heater. Unit offers large eat in kitche
Details for 3333 34th Street 1109, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011623
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New listing. Highly desirable corner unit offers opened kitchen large two bedroom, s e corner locatiion, truly a gem and ready for new owners. This apartment offers large opened kitchen with all moder
Details for 3333 34th Street 222, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26026983
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL VIEW remarkable 55+ corner residence in Coral Ridge Towers South offers comfort, convenience, and the perfect SFL lifestyle. This turnkey condo has been meticulously maintained and updated, fea
Details for 3333 34th Street 522, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10546474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Resort Life at this spacious two bedroom and two bathroom corner apartment at Coral Ridge Towers South a financially stable 55+ Cooperative offering Affordable Luxury Housing for Seniors.
Details for 3333 34th Street 1504, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 415
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10493749
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
  5. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BREATHTAKING Intracoastal views from this 2 bed 2 bath co op unit in the highly desirable Coral Ridge Towers South. Relax & watch the boats go by on your updated balcony with new glass panels. The bui
Details for 3333 34 Street 109, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $249,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 201
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10533263
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA residence in the prestigious Coral Ridge Towers South. Located East of US 1 and just steps from the beach, this move in ready home featu
Details for 3333 34th Street Unit 1006, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26019493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best in Class Resort Like Living in a Financially Stable 55+ Affordable Community in Desirable Coral Ridge Towers South! This 1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom Apt Unit is Renovated, Turnkey with High Impact Windo
Details for 3333 34th Street 1418, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $218,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26008879
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New. Outstanding value with lovely views of pool, downtown fort lauderdale and intracoastal waterway. Tile flooring throughout, impact windows and door to open balcony. Spacious eat in kitchen with pl
Details for 3333 34th Street 1503, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10549318
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
  5. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic canal views from this condo 1bed/1bath at the prestige Coral Ridge Towers South. Enjoy every day boat parade & ocean breeze, morning coffe & evening wine at your new see through balcony. Ele