Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Ridge Towers North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3200 36th Street 1601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 696
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10445865
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North
  5. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Million dollar Intracoastal views. Spectacular Sunset & Nighttime views from every room. Spacious 3 bedroom & 2 bathrooms. Corner unit with a Large private open Balcony, views of Canals, & yachts pass
Details for 3200 36th Street E 709, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26013329
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated, Updated open kitchen, living room windows slide, exceptional array of amenities, heated 30x60 pool directly on the Intracoastal, gym, library, community room, full kitchen, BBQ area, car wa
Details for 3200 36th Street 619, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Ridge Towers North apartment 619. This completely remodeled apartment has two bedrooms and two bathrooms. Porcelain and wood tile throughout ties the space together. The kitchen has a
Details for 3200 36 Street Ne 512a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26014220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Building on the Intracoastal Waterway. Walking distance to the Ocean, Shopping, DR. s, Water Taxi, Banks, Post Office. Array of Social activities,1/1 updated. open Kitchen, Walk in Shower. 30x60 Heat
Details for 3200 36th Street 1012, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26008079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This expansive two bedroom and two bathroom apartment at Coral Ridge Towers North can be your dream home with a fresh coat of paint. The den opens up to the outside for year round living and entertain
Details for 3200 36th Street 612, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $273,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10555721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Move Me Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Relax, Lounge poolside on the IntraCoastal and watch yachts going by. Split bedroom floor plan with walk in closets. Resort style residence by the beach ready for your immediate move in. Freshly pain
Details for 3200 36th Street 703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $272,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26007800
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy magnificent views from Coral Ridge Towers North Apartment 703. This charming one bedroom and one bathroom apartment has striking sunset vistas from every window and the balcony as you relax and
Details for 3200 36th Street 220, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11163629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  5. Building: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, beautifully remodeled 1BR + den in desirable Coral Ridge Towers. A dramatic high gloss reflective ceiling enhances natural light & architectural volume throughout. Custom granite countertops
Details for 3200 36th Street 1117, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 155
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10540962
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come put the finishing touches on this 1 bedroom 1 bathroom unit in the highly desirable Coral Ridge Towers North. Spacious living / dining room with beautiful views of the ocean. The building has com