Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 2010, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct intracoastal views! Watch the sunrise! Large 3 bedroom 3 bathroom & 30' terrace. Completely updated, open plan white shaker kitchen, stainless steel appliances, granite counters. ! Light wood l
Details for 8200 Lakeshore Drive 202, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Hypoluxo
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  5. Building: Lakeshore Colony I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal views from this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on one of the widest sections of the waterway in Hypoluxo, overlooking prestigious Manalapan. Southeast exposure delivers breath
Details for 12005 Infinity Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3429
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500139
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the desirable Colony Lakes community of New Port Richey. Situated on a generous .25 acre cul de sac lot with
Details for 11844 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2395
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8495949
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Hudson
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: DICUS HARRISON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stop scrollingthis is the one that actually checks all the boxes. Located in the highly sought after Colony Lakes community, this fully updated 4 bedroom home with an open floor plan delivers the s
Details for 11713 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2318
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8492750
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully refreshed home in the desirable community of Colony Lakes! This move in ready property combines modern updates, privacy, and exceptional value. Step inside to discover b
Details for 11808 Colony Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2493
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8409325
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Colony Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Bank approved appraised Value. Welcome to Colony Lakes this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home featuring a sought after split floor plan with a first floor primary suite with En suite bathroom,
Details for 103 Lakeside Colony Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8447015
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Colony
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: FOX AMERICAN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. DISCOVER THIS HIDDEN GEM IN TARPON SPRINGS SPACIOUS 3BR/2BA VILLA MINUTES FROM THE BEACHES $229,500 FIRM Tucked away in a quiet and private enclave
Details for 7094 Golf Colony Court 102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11153458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Cond
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony Condos 1 Thru 12 And 14 A
  6. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  7. Middle School: Woodlands
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EVERYTHING is BRAND NEW This contemporary condo has been meticulously renovated. The modern kitchen boasts white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops that sparkle. The w
Details for 7245 Golf Colony Court 204, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 868
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022319
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA condo in the centrally located Golf Colony community inside Lucerne Lakes. Features include a fully updated kitchen with white wood cabinetry, stainless s
Details for 4682 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 954
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  5. Building: Lucerne Lakes Golf Colony
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location is the key! Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this condo offers a serene lifestyle with easy access to nearby amenities. Enjoy the bright & airy living spaces with abundant natural light wi