Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Woods Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 316, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 984
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8504783
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one you've been waiting for where you own both the home and the land, with no rising lot rent to worry about. Welcome to Citrus Woods Estates, a highly desirable 55+ community in Central
Details for 1610 Reynolds Rd.  108, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: L4960326
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is it! You own both the home and the land no lot rent to keep going up, up, up! Located in the Citrus Woods 55+ community, which is well maintained and professionally managed with a very reas
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 73, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1056
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8490036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to our Sunny Lakeland home nestled in the welcoming 55+ community of Citrus Woods Estates. Our OPEN and Bright home offers a meticulously, over a period of nine years!, renovated and beautiful
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 154, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1056
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: L4958648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lovely home is located in a 55+ community where you own your own land. NO LOT RENT!! This home offers a spacious living room, a dining area with a built in china hutch. Both bedrooms have walk in
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 293, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1408
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: P4938278
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable 55+ community of Citrus Woods in Lakeland, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright, open floor plan perfect for comfortable living. Both bedrooms are gene
Details for 1610 Reynolds Road 11, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1152
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: S5147956
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Woods Estates
  5. Provided by: SUNBRIGHT REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
(Check out the Virtual Tour) Discover the potential in this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home situated on a spacious 7,471 sq ft lot in Lakeland. Offering 1,152 sq ft of living space, this si