Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cherrywood Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10317 63rd Avenue, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3130
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM724241
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath custom built home offers over 2,000 sq ft of living space with 10 foot ceilings throughout and abundant storage. The spacious split floor plan is ideal fo
Details for 5954 98th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM723305
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with covered and enclosed lanai is a premier opportunity for active retirees seeking a blend of comfort and community in Ocala's desirable Cherrywood Estates. Buil
Details for 6118 100th Loop, Ocala, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2813
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM724067
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: BRAVO'S PROPERTIES & MAN LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This solid concrete block construction sits on 0.24 acre lot with a nice big fence yard, offering plenty of room for outdoor living. The home features 3 bedrooms 2 bath, 2 car garage, new flooring, g
Details for 6118 100th Loop, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2813
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM724067
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: BRAVO'S PROPERTIES & MAN LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6114 104th Street, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10019
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM719199
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Flamingo Model with Spacious Living & Florida Charm Welcome to this desirable Flamingo model home, vacant and ready for immediate occupancy. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, this though
Details for 9920 63rd Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2262
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8477319
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Middle School: Liberty
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bathroom home in the highly desirable Cherrywood Estates, where modern updates meet comfortable Florida living. Currently being converted into
Details for 6341 104th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2450
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM720615
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Omg!!! New price!!!!! New price!!! Can be furnished or unfurnished!!!! Gorgeous corner lot with 3 bedrooms and 2 car garage with a workshop. All flooring is a newer laminate. Has an all new kitchen wi
Details for 6196 101st Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1687
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM719965
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully well maintained home located in the desirable 55+ community of Cherrywood Estates in Ocala! Situated at 6196 SW 101st Place, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers com
Details for 9832 61st Court, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R4911166
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: R.K.B. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home shows pride of ownership, senior community with active clubhouse, remodeled, move in clesn, eat in kichen with bay window and breakfast nook, plenty of cabinets. Living room dining room
Details for 10523 62nd Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM716511
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Cherrywood Estate
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a vibrant 55+ community just minutes from I 75, top rated doctors, shopping, dining, and more. This move in ready gem boasts a spa