Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cascades Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3610 Pfeiffer Falls Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2725
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402710
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to The Cascades, located in Haines City. Cascades is the perfect community to call home with its Beautiful Florida Lifestyle and Resort Amenities. Let me Introduce you to
Details for 3622 Pfeiffer Falls Place, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2601
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6396375
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find all the space you need in our popular two story Hayden floorplan in Cascades, one of our communities in Davenport, Florida. Inside this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, youll fi
Details for 189 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2693
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6366813
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Phase 1
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to trilogy, a premier 55+ resort style community. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot and features an inviting open floor plan with abundant natur
Details for 134 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $363,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5102534
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Groveland Phase 6
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 134 Silver Maple Road in Grovelands sought after Trilogy 55+ community. This beautifully maintained Affirm model offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathro
Details for 112 Flame Vine Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 437
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5093580
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Cascades Of Phase 1 2000
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! The Roof was Just Replaced Last Year. As You Walk Through the Foyer it Leads You to the Living Room and Dining Area. The Kitchen has Upgraded 40 Inch Cabinets Along Gas Range. T