Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carriage Homes
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $588.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 662
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4080
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: U8250845
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Belleview Pl
- Building: Carriage Homes At Belleview Place Condo
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $877.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11156415
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans H
- Building: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans Harbor Condo
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $695.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,320,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8489049
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Belleview Pl
- Building: Carriage Homes At Belleview Place Condo
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $876.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11138921
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans H
- Building: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $838.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2619
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11169284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans H
- Building: Carriage Homes At Frenchmans Harbor Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $498,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8505226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Carriage Homes
- Building: Bayshore Carriage Homes
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $498,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8505226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Bayshore Carriage Homes
- Building: Bayshore Carriage Homes
- Elementary School: Ballast Point
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10555024
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Condominium
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406797
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Dunwoody Com
- Building: Carriage Homes At Dunwoody Commons A Con
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FOLIO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 08/27/25
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2324
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6325617
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Dunwoody Com
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice