Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Capella 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19132 Streamside Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5976
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready luxury lakefront home in boca raton, florida. This stunning fully upgraded residence is meticulously maintained and completely move in ready. Every detail has been thoughtfully refresh
Details for 19211 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4552
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home. Situated on a rare pie shaped lot with expansive lake views, this beautifully renovated estate offers both privacy and space. The oversized, fully fenced backyard features two generous,
Details for 19434 Estuary Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26023089
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the highly desirable Boca Raton Saturina , offering stunning lake views and modern luxury throughout. This Completely remodeled residence fe
Details for 19211 Creekshore Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4552
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26006536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11553 Big Sky Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3487
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26015048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Saturnia / Capella 2
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: A & B Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling