Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canopy Terrace
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390902
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946795
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402006
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2484
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4945395
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Blue Lake Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: BEE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3116
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4946035
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace Mb 63 Pgs 13914
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,500.00
- Price sqft: $165.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948706
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $378,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380026
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Provided by: KONA REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $356,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948131
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Canopy Terrace
- Elementary School: Volusia Pines Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
- 1