Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Campus View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1235 9th Road 301, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $437,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1354
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC539027
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View Condos
  5. Building: Campus View Condos
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available top floor 3BR/3BA condo offering the perfect blend of location, layout, and investment potential. This highly sought after unit includes two assigned parking spaces a true rarity for
Details for 1257 9th Road 308, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $437,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1330
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC539641
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View Condos
  5. Building: Campus View Condos
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available top floor 3BR/3BA condo offering the perfect blend of location, layout, and investment potential. This highly sought after unit includes two assigned parking spaces (one under cover)
Details for 1185 9th Road 405, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC539848
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View South
  5. Building: Campus View South
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WALK TO UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL AND UF CAMPUS, PLUS SORORITY ROW NEARBY! Top floor 2 bed/2 bath condo with a rare combination of privacy, convenience, and extensive upgrades. This meticulously maint
Details for 1185 9th Road 306, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC539700
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View South
  5. Building: Campus View South
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
WALK TO UF CAMPUS, UF HEALTH SHANDS HOSPITAL, AND SORORITY ROW! This 2 bed/2 bath condo includes TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES! Located on the 3rd floor, the unit features a spacious living room and a w
Details for 1235 9th Road 101, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1354
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC538724
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View Condos
  5. Building: Campus View Condos
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available June 2026 Highly desirable Campus View Condos! Ideally located less than half a mile from the University of Florida campus and just 0.3 miles to UF Health Shands Hospital and Sorority Row,
Details for 1257 9th Road 106, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1330
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC536646
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Campus View
  5. Building: Campus View
  6. Provided by: GOLDEN RULE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in Campus View offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience just minutes from the University of Florida and downtown Gainesville. Fea