Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camino Real Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5851 Camino Del Sol  Apt 402, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169838
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
  5. Building: Camino Real Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning top floor condo with pool view in all ages 24/7 manned gated community. 2 bed/2 bath in central boca raton. Gorgeous master bath has a walk in shower with frameless shower doors and freestand
Details for 5650 Camino Del Sol  106, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11145856
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
  5. Building: Camino Real Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*Feels like your own private tropical backyard!* Discover this large 2BR/2BA GROUND FLOOR condo in Camino Real Village, a manned gated, all ages community in the heart of Boca Raton. Featuring tile fl
Details for 5901 Camino Del Sol  107, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1597
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
  5. Building: Camino Real Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome Central Boca location. Tasteful 1st floor 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath condo with excellent Boca schools and community amenities.24 hour manned gate, roaming guard, multiple pools, tennis courts, walking p
Details for 5749 Camino Del Sol  202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1254
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11155412
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
  5. Building: Camino Real Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED, ANNUAL RENTAL, ALL AGES. RENT INCLUDES INTERNET, CABLE TV AND WATER. 24 hour manned gate in desirable Boca Raton. Nicely renovated 2 b.r. 2 bath, 2nd floor w/elevator. 1,550
Details for 5851 Camino Del Sol  203, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007510
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Camino Real Village Condo
  5. Building: Camino Real Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Verde K
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished off season short term rental in 24/7 manned gated community in central boca raton. Gorgeous new kitchen w/white shaker cabinets, ss appliances, quartz countertops & soft close draws. S