Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cagan Crossings West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 16278 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $382,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $377,025
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492322
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! No rear neighbors. Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now selling, Cagan Cros
Listing Details for 16282 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,705.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,705
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492479
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16286 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,125
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8477112
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available! Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now selling, Cagan Crossings West offers spaci
Listing Details for 16277 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $380,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,125
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1485
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492487
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! No rear neighbor, fence behind home. Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now s
Listing Details for 16281 Bird Of Paradise Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $377,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492492
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! No rear neighbors, fence behind home. Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now
Listing Details for 16368 Happy Eagle Drive, Clermont, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1485
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6407492
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MANAGER PROP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental opportunity available in Cagan Crossings West. This spacious and energy efficient home offers an open concept layout and a comfortable primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet an
Details for 16440 Happy Eagle Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1750
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395481
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings West Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Townhome in a Prime Location! Beautiful and well located 3 bedroom townhome available for rent, offering comfort, convenience, and great value. Ideally situated just minutes from