Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookshire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2465 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4829
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6403997
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of place you dream of, set on one of the most beautiful streets in Winter Park, Florida, the kind you cant wait to come home to. A place to slow down, where evening walks feel like so
Details for 2232 Banchory Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3258
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6404702
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 4th Add
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the Winter Park lifestyle with a fully turnkey home designed to make daily living feel effortless. Set on an oversized corner lot, this fully updated home blends clean design with thoughtful
Details for 4706 Brookshire Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: P4937289
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! Offering over 3,500 square feet of living space and endless possibilities. This impressive property features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a large bonus room, and soaring 9.5 fo
Details for 4530 Brookshire Place, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $615,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4258
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960157
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Substantial Price Improvement! ~Lakefront Bliss! 5/4 Lake Wales Residence Offered for Sale~ This spacious waterfront retreat features 3,424 square feet of comfortable living area, an abundance of nat
Details for 616 Fitzwalter Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1788
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6403982
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Heights 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of place that feels easy the moment you arrive, tucked into one of the most loved pockets of Winter Park, Florida. A place where mornings are quiet, afternoons stretch a little longer
Details for 4724 Brookshire Court, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2798
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4959760
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this beautiful LAKEFRONT home located at 4724 Brookshire Court in Lake Wales, Florida. This inviting property features a spacious, open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a
Details for 14833 Redcliff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8472950
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33625
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Park
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New 2026 Roof | Oversized Pool Ready Lot | Top Rated School Zone | $38/mo HOA Welcome to 14833 Redcliff Drive in Brookshire a move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage on one of the n
Details for 279 Brookshire Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4646
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4957784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire
  5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. Provided by: THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3,732 square foot home offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, with the primary suite conveniently located on the main level. Designed for both comfort and enter
Details for 4058 Brookshire Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3741
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6385398
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Sub
  5. Elementary School: Triangle Elem
  6. Middle School: Eustis
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: MOSER REALTY CO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Spanish style home situated on an oversized corner lot in the desirable Brookshire community of Eustis. Offering
Details for 4040 Casterly Rock Court, EUSTIS, FL 32736
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2410
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5142236
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32736
  4. Subdivision: Brookshire Sub
  5. Provided by: HOMESIDE REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in a hidden gem of a community! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood of just 55 homes, this beautifully maintained 3/2 residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy,