Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2543 Irlo Bronson Memorial Highway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,114.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 245
  4. Bldg sqft: 875
  5. Acreage: 2.81 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6342449
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Broadview
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity featuring 1.9 acres across two parcels, including a fully renovated 875 SQFT building. The property is completely fenced, cleared, and ready for immediate use. Prim
Details for Broadview Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Land
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 242
  3. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6343623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Broadview
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity featuring 1.9 acres across two parcels, including a fully renovated 875 SQFT building. The property is completely fenced, cleared, and ready for immediate use. Prime
Details for 100 Intracoastal Place 501, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1287
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26026646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Property Masters
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking wide water Intracoastal views from this top floor condominium in beautiful Tequesta. This light filled residence offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and coastal charm with
Details for 100 Intracoastal Place 205, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1272
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26021173
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This remodeled condo offers breathtaking views of the turquoise waters of the Intracoastal Waterway in Jupiter/Tequesta. Complete with full Impact Glass and Crown Moulding in every room, this unit is
Details for 300 Intracoastal Place 403, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1182
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26016454
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 2/2 Condo in excellent condition. 55+ with views of oen Intracoastal and Jupiter Island with peak of the ocean. This unit has hurricane impact windows and sliders. Glass enclosed balcony fo
Details for 6861 18 Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10545192
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Country Club Es
  5. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright 5 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a fully upgraded granite eat in kitchen and bathrooms. This beautifully updated residence offers new laminate wood flooring throughout, hurricane i
Details for 6500 16th Court, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $555,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10545173
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: North Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Broadview
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready Single Family Home in an ample & desirable corner lot, 7+k sqf. New paver driveway entrance for many cars. Beautiful 1 story, 4 bed & 3 full baths. Open concept, living &
Details for 200 Intracoastal Place 402, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $507,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $537,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11129824
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Condo
  5. Building: Broadview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Magnificent intracoastal/ocean views 4th floor condo best location only 16 properties under 1 million on this waterway coast across from jupiter island spacious 2bed/2 bath 55+ active community well
Details for 1395 46 Th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 327
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11100775
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious Florida room, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The property boasts a large privacy fenced backyard with an oversized patio perfect for
Details for 4764 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1351
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024954
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Broadview Park Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Meadowbrook
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Integritos Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in plantation park! This versatile 3br/2ba main house features a fully converted garage efficiency, perfect for rental income or multigenerational living. The main home shines with a