Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bradford Manor Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1218 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4672728
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained townhome sits within a secure gated community and offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, over 2,143 sq. ft., and a spacious screened patio. A covered entry leads into an open concep
Details for 1306 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2176
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6143979
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FREE home warranty included. Located in the gated community of Bradford Manor, this home offers a low HOA fee of $268 per month with no CDD fees, covering exterior maintenance, community pool, basic c
Details for 1510 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4657762
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bradford Manor Townhomes! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath is centrally located to Gulf Beaches, Downtown Sarasota, University Town Center, Benderson Park, SRQ Airport and I75. Th
Details for 1386 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1940
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4689609
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than NEW! Renovated and Move in ready! NEW ROOF, HVAC, Paint, Carpeting and Appliances! LOW HOA Fee of $299/month includes Exterior Maintenance, Community Pool, Basic Cable/Internet & Trash Re
Details for 1346 Grantham Drive 78, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4691636
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the peace of mind youve been waiting for. Tucked inside the private, gated community of Bradford Manor, this beautifully maintained townhome with a new roof offers the rare combination of
Details for 1126 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4691797
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms Rep
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$5K FLEX CASH! USE YOUR WAY! 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom END UNIT townhome located in Sarasota, offering added privacy, extra natural light, and fewer shared walls compared to interior units. Ideally
Details for 1125 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,990
  4. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4673258
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms Rep
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Gated Bradford Manor Sarasota, FL Welcome to this charming and move in ready townhome located in the desirable gated community of Bradford Manor. This wel
Details for 1394 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4681994
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms
  5. Provided by: STOCKTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL, UNFURNISHED TOWNHOUSE 3 BEDROOMS/ 3 baths, in the gated community of Bradford Manor. This open concept home features the kitchen, living room/dining room and a 1/2 bath on the ground floor.
Details for 1125 Grantham Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1008
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4662577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bradford Manor Twnhms Rep
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW Luxury Flooring throughout Welcome to your new home, just moments from shopping and entertainment, beaches and more!!