Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Braden River Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4844 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4691700
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! This lovely 4 bedroom and 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modest luxury, craftsmanship, and everyday coastal serenity. Perfectly positioned along the wa
Details for 1007 50th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2180
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4688923
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the serene and highly sought after community of Braden River Lakes, this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a rare combination of established Florida charm and modern lu
Details for 4839 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2094
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4691626
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes
  5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  6. High School: Braden River
  7. Provided by: THE ORANGE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live just across the street from the waters of the Braden River in one of the most desirable locations within the Braden River Lakes waterfront community! This beautiful home is situated on one of the
Details for 501 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1783
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4685343
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own tropical paradise in the beautiful community of Braden River Lakes! This stunning home sits on nearly half an acre and overlooks serene water views, surrounded by lush landscaping an
Details for 712 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2157
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6405688
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful lakeview home in the highly desirable Braden River Lakeswhere soaring ceilings, scenic surroundings, and resort style ameniti
Details for 612 49th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 411
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1754
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4646178
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Braden River Lakes Ph Ii
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great place to relax by the pool and enjoy the pond views. This turnkey rental is perfect for getting your Florida Vibe on. Cozy home has everything you need. Near stores and restaurants and straight