Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2580
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8471336
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 6th Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8494755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 5th Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8493424
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 4th Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $498,900.00
- Price sqft: $279.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1783
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8487096
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 6th Add
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8368448
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 5th Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,999.00
- Previous Price: $477,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10526594
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge
- Provided by: VH 1 Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1719
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Glen
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: VIP International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2297
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8503919
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Ridge 3rd Add
- Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
- Building: Boca Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
- Building: Boca Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice