Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Raton Riviera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b
Details for 450 Spanish Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,031.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5517
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located just two blocks from Boca's coveted South Beach, this newly completed residence delivers a fresh, effortlessly chic interpretation of Boca Riviera living where coastal ease meets refined luxur
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Ratons pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desig
Details for 130 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Luxury Townhome. Modern coastal living in the highly desirable Boca Raton Riviera neighborhood. This custom townhome was thoughtfully designed for those who value architecture, privac
Details for 436 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $839.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26011547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living just one block from the beach in Boca Raton Riviera in this impeccably designed 2020 built townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half baths. Thoughtfully crafted
Details for 444 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $832.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26008633
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the highly sought after Boca Raton Riviera and just moments from the beach, The Seaglass House at 444 NE Wavecrest Way presents a rare offering of modern coastal luxury in one of East B
Details for 320 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4349
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025396
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit C
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless luxury just one block from the beach and steps from Boca Raton's premier shopping and dining destinations. This rare opportunity offers a brand new, ultra modern 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Details for 436 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $29,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26024161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Raton's pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desi
Details for 601 Ocean Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11165964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Investments, Ltd.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at its finest at 601 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton a beautifully appointed 1,200 square foot, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence just steps from the beach. This light filled home offe