Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,175.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour Island Sec
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,372.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6333
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11164813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
Single Family
- Price: $6,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $993.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115377
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour 6th Sec
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156884
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour 5th Sec
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $737.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6909
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159833
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $642.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,174,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11139166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11162384
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 965
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027183
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
- Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $387,500.00
- Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 905
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027158
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
- Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $15,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11154769
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Harbour 1st Sec
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice