Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Bayou Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6 Royal Palm Way 102, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 1st floor condo featuring direct access to a private boat dock that accommodates up to a 26' boat, right off the screened in porch. The modern chef's kitchen boasts granite counter
Details for 17 Royal Palm Way 105, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1095
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11118051
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury waterfront living at Boca Bayou, a premier gated community. Set on 46 acres of beautifully landscaped grounds, offers a true resort experience with 5 heated pools, tennis, pickleball
Details for 8 Royal Palm Way 203, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keyes
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated condo in the highly sought after Boca Bayou community in East Boca Raton. This move in ready residence features brand new impact windows and doors, an upgraded kitc
Details for 14 Royal Palm Way 501, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11153181
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Community is FULLY FUNDED and all constructions has been COMPLETED. NO ASSESSMENTS. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in Boca Bayou, one of Boca Raton's most sought after gated communities
Details for 7 Royal Palm Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $404,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26023262
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the allure of INTRACOASTAL VIEWS, perfectly situated in the HEART of BOCA RATON! This exceptional condo boasts breathtaking water vistas and an inviting OPEN KITCHEN layout, ideal for enter
Details for 6 Royal Palm Way 605, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare corner, penthouse opportunity. Spacious 2BR/2BA condo with beautiful Intracoastal water views, updated kitchen with BRAND NEW quartz countertops, floors, and primary bath vanity. Enjoy coastal
Details for 13 Royal Palm Way  602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11128539
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spectacular condo with East/West orientation has completely unobstructed views of the waterway. Penthouse location with views of Royal Palm Yacht Club to the East and to the West a marina. Enjoy
Details for 7 Royal Palm Way 404, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1130
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012649
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
FULLY REIMAGINED 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the best location of gated Boca Bayou community boasts an open kitchen, spacious rooms, and breathtaking water vistas from your private balcony. Enjoy a true re
Details for 21 Royal Palm Way 303, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1095
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11137330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury finishes at every turn, in this impeccably renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Boca Raton condo. Each detail has been thoughtfully curated, gorgeous Kitchen and Baths, Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring, mode
Details for 8 Royal Palm Way 401, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1095
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26019653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bayou Condo
  5. Building: Boca Bayou Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
STUNNING WATER VIEWS! Rare private end unit overlooking the Hillsboro Canal, offering sweeping water vistas through wraparound windows and a screened balcony. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath resid