Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $281,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $286,999
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1222405
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,800.00
- Price sqft: $142.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376301
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223935
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1225450
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1088002
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1888
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225115
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $259,500.00
- Price sqft: $134.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: NS1087756
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $252,400.00
- Price sqft: $130.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1225840
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $252,400.00
- Price sqft: $130.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: FC314844
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1990
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1219635
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32129
- Subdivision: Bella Oaks
- Provided by: Nexthome Endless Summer
- DMCA Notice