Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4306 Newbury Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 759
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: U8238255
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow!! 4/3/1 remodeled solar powered pool home! Two homes with shared laundry. Completely remodeled main house 2 br 2 ba and mother in law suite or investment 2 br 1 ba. Engineered hardwood floors thro
Details for 29545 Morwen Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7885420
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME WITH A POND VIEW!! 2026 Remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a peaceful pond. This move in ready property features a bright open floor plan, modern
Details for 4150 Woodsville Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 359
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1724
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8387315
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Investment or Multi Generational Living Opportunity 4150 Woodsville Dr, New Port Richey, FL This unique and well maintained property is thoughtfully divided into three separate living sp
Details for 3705 Grayton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506458
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your tropical paradise! This light & bright stunning pool home captures the essence of florida living! Nestled on an oversized lot with breat
Details for 4018 Cashmere Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2556
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501993
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated and open to reasonable offers. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a desirable split floor plan and a spacious 2 car garage. The interior offers a comf
Details for 3409 Springfield Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1519
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495599
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home in Beacon Square !! Just Reduced by $14,900, Come and See!! Lovely setting on a spring fed lake. Enjoy the spectacular sunsets and cool evening breezes off the lake as you sit in t
Details for 4352 Glissade Dr, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2333
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8501646
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This four bedroom, two and a half bath home features a fully separate in law suite with its own private kitchen, offering true independent living or multi generational flexibility. The in law suite i
Details for 3519 Richboro Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 815
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2794
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: U8231205
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!! Located at the Gulf edge of the sprawling Beacon Square subdivision this spacious 4 bedroom 3 bathroom house sits. From the front and back yards you have uninhibited views of the bea
Details for 3625 Richboro Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2027
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8463808
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Trace
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***fema flood insurance paid through november 2027***fully transferable to the new owner. Instant value and savings. Dont miss this protected home opportunity. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 4025 Sail Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2054
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8474132
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Square
  5. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  7. High School: Anclote
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully remodeled waterfront home, where high end style meets total peace of mind. Every inch of this residence has been thoughtfully updated, including a 2016 overhaul of the roof,