Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Astonia North 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372728
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North 2
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5143327
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5112115
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North 2
- Elementary School: Davenport Elem
- Middle School: Davenport
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6303026
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Provided by: GLASSTONE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $137.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404122
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,950.00
- Price sqft: $127.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $404,950
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3145
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6340536
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 479
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11053818
- County: Polk
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Provided by: Max C&T Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5144008
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Davenport
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: THE AGENT, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6337661
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Provided by: GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141905
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Astonia North
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice