Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like American Homes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9593 Richmond Circle -, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $648,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Raton 7
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Avanti Way Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New price adjustment! Well maintained home in a great location, now offered at $614,900. Don't miss this opportunity. Beautifully updated home offering comfort and peace of mind with major upgrades al
Details for 19486 Delaware Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1913
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017945
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Raton 4
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den/office is within walking distance to houses of worship, shopping and dining. Situated in the desirable American Homes / Southwind Lakes c
Details for 19612 Montana Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1170
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26022811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Raton 3
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Bergman Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bed 2 bath West Boca home offers a rare combination of space, setting, & opportunity. The standout feature is the expansive, fully fenced backyard with a large pool an ideal setting for outdoo
Details for 9940 Liberty Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 14488
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160160
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Ra
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for short term lease. Perfect for families, groups, corporate stays, or extended visits. The property is move in ready and thoughtfull
Details for 9680 Lancaster Place, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Raton 7
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront pool home in West Boca's sought after Southwind Lakeszoned for A rated schools. This 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath home offers 1,504 sq ft of bright, open living with a private saltwater pool and
Details for 9718 Lancaster Place, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 19287 Liberty Road, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: American Homes At Boca Raton 4
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Prime Property Associates LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent featuring 2 bedrooms plus a bright sunroom that can easily function as a 3rd bedroom, home office, or flex space. This well maintained property offers a spacious