Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Amelia Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1631 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3536
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6399506
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE REAGAN R
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home in St. Cloud! Just steps from the neighborhood pool, this move in ready residence perfectly blends modern style with thoughtf
Details for 1868 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3094
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399790
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after, sold out community of Amelia Groves in St. Cloud, where modern design, convenience, and lifestyle come together in one of
Details for 6098 Windy Leaf Aly, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148943
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. Middle School: Harmony
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the highly desirable Amelia Groves community in St. Cloud! Built in 2023, this stunning two story bungalow combines modern design, comfort, and an unbeatable location with
Details for 6074 Windy Leaf Alley, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398803
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves Ph 1
  5. Provided by: THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover your tranquil oasis in St. Cloud. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home sits on a premium pond front lot, offering serene water views right from your covered front porch. Ins
Details for 1818 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2748
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397369
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves Ph 1
  5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located on a desirable corner lot in St. Cloud! Just steps from the neighborhood pool, this home combines modern style, thoughtful upgra
Details for 1821 Groveline Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,499
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2268
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145420
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hickory Tree Elem
  6. High School: Harmony
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Amelia Groves, a beautiful community located in the growing St. Cloud area, perfectly positioned between historic Downtown St. Cloud and the vibrant Lake Nona district. This charming 3 bedr
Details for 6040 Wildline Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149365
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Amelia Groves Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home for rent in St. Cloud. Discover the charm and tranquility of living in one of the most desirable areas of St. Cloud. This cozy home is perfect for families or professionals looking for