Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like citrus Springs Village e
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 521 Valencia Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020591
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village D Valen
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in a prime location! This spacious layout includes a versatile flex room perfect for a home office or 5th bedroom. Enjoy an updated kitchen with granite countertops, g
Details for 607 Tangelo Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2159
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024691
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: "citrus Springs Village """"e"
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW Metal Roof on this Beautiful light and bright home. 3 bedrooms, 2 Bath with a spacious 3 car garage, open kitchen to family room, formal dining. Tiled floors dining, living, family, kit. Screene
Details for 753 Fortunella Cir Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1863
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26000164
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village G Pd
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom Glendale Model CBS home by GHO Homes, ideally situated in the highly desirable Citrus Springs community in Vero Beach. This natural gas community offers added convenience, along wi
Details for 535 Valencia Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26002907
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is your opportunity to own this beautifully updated 3BR/2BA home in the gated Citrus Springs community at Lake Valencia ready for immediate occupancy. 2022 improvements include remodeled kitchen,
Details for 515 Valencia Cir Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014028
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village D & F P
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Right Direction Real Estate &
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4BR/2BA/2CG lakefront home in the gated community of Lake Valencia in SW Vero Beach. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with tile and laminate wood flooring in the main li
Details for 408 Key Lime Sq Square Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2977
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022019
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: "citrus Springs Village C Pd P
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located on a large corner lot in desirable Vero Beach. This property features a huge screened porch in a relaxing water view perfect for enjoying Flori
Details for 509 Valencia Cir Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025419
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Springs Village ''''d''
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 bedroom 2 bath CBS house located inside the Gated community of The Valencia Division of Citrus Springs. This home boasts porcelain tile floors and has been remodeled within the past severa