Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34205
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3620 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 235
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4047
  7. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4665508
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Warners Ctd
  5. Elementary School: Miller
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the unparalleled charm of Bradentons coveted Manatee Riverfront with this exceptional property offering 1.34 acres of prime land. Positioned on the corner of the Manatee River and Mclewis Bay
Details for 1710 Point Pleasant Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5364
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: River Front
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: A4669757
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Point Pleasant
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal luxury living at its finest!!! Nestled in one of bradentons most desirable waterfront neighborhoods and just minutes from downtown, this turnkey, fully furnished home defines true c
Details for 2601 Manatee Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $67.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bldg sqft: 38485
  5. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8456833
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Westfield
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully leased out with long term tenants, this commercial property in the heart of Bradenton is a must for your portfolio. Located along the main strip to Anna Maria Island and other Gulf Coast Beache
Details for 110 39th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5339
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4687579
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Crest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined coastal living in one of Northwest Bradentons most coveted waterfront enclaves. Gracefully positioned along the serene waters of McLewis Bayou, this impeccably reimagined estate off
Details for 408 31st Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: River Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4691000
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: B Fogarty
  5. Provided by: STARZ REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own prime waterfront land along the scenic Manatee River in Bradenton, Florida. This exceptional vacant parcel located just north of Riverview Boulevard offers breathtak
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bldg sqft: 16548
  5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: A4686194
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Provided by: ALL BROKERS REALTY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Property consist of two buildings, larger warehouse is 13,500 s.f. smaller building is 3000 s.f. The buildings are fully occupied, with long term tenants. The owner is currently occupying approx. 4800
Details for 525 8th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bldg sqft: 4324
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445131
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Adams Annex Resurvey
  5. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A beautifully maintained and recently updated, 4,324 SF freestanding office/warehouse building located in the heart of Downtown Bradenton. Zoned T 6 Urban Core, this flexible property supports numerou
Details for 1559 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 12
  7. Baths: 12
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7260
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4686404
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: F C Whitakers
  5. Provided by: THE MULTIFAMILY FIRM LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Edgewater Apartments, a recently renovated 6 unit multifamily property near downtown Bradenton, Florida, with potential seller financing available. Currently vacant following renovations co
Details for 108 26th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4690607
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Williamsen
  5. Provided by: AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home, nestled in the Historic District of Northwest Bradenton, just off Riverview Boulevard. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Manatee River
Details for 2201 Riverview Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,224,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,244,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3701
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  15. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8481888
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your fully renovated waterfront retreat in the heart of Bradenton! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of modern design and Flor