Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33563
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bldg sqft: 15536
- Acreage: 4.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: L4958860
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Provided by: NUWAVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $987.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 734
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2026
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: T3524434
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $970.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bldg sqft: 2060
- Acreage: 6.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8456018
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: SK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,149,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 343
- Acreage: 6.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4654645
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: THE MULTIFAMILY FIRM LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 4.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442169
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Seminole Lake Estates
- Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bldg sqft: 12450
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8491878
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Plant City Rev Map
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 784
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3511240
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 187
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6358084
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: West Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 211
- Acreage: 3.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436965
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Bldg sqft: 6277
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8437259
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: MCGRATH POPPELL & CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice