Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32112
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,595,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1220431
- County: Putnam
- City: Crescent City
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 321
- Acreage: 31.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6321390
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3090
- Acreage: 1.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1224615
- County: Putnam
- City: Crescent City
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: AV8 Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3718
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC537650
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Mount Royal Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2498
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC539797
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: No Subdivision
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $602,900.00
- Price sqft: $18.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 32089
- Acreage: 19.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: FC316471
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Elementary School: ton
- Middle School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- High School: Crescent City Jr/Sr
- Provided by: ROBIN JONES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $574,999.00
- Price sqft: $315.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: GC538840
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER BEN BATES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 2.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1222029
- County: Putnam
- City: Crescent City
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2296
- Acreage: 2.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4946846
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,900.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 16.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: V4948318
- County: PUTNAM
- City: CRESCENT CITY
- Zipcode: 32112
- Subdivision: Bakers Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice