Searching on:
- School = Wyomina Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3332
- Acreage: 2.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1933
MLS#: OM723436
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Spring Hill
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 4
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM717618
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: LISA WOLFE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2095
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: OM713229
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM724434
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Three Kings
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: PURE OPERATING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM710390
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Silvercrest
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2897
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM720641
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1784
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: OM718863
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Chazal Park
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2192
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: OM722474
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Caldwells Add
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: BB RESIDENTIAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $301,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM723777
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Autumn Oaks
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2961
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: OM717398
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Heritage Hills Rep
- Elementary School: Wyomina Park
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
- DMCA Notice