Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = William Frangus Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13125 Filly Court, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Land
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6395698
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Farms
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: VINTAGE REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Once In A Lifetime Opportunity to build your dream home in the heart of Windermere within a Private, Equestrian Friendly Community * The Farms in Windermere consists of 14 larger than 1 Acre Homesit
Details for 119 Killington Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2503
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6388327
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Winter Hill
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home situated on an oversized 0.27 acre lot in a convenience Southwest Orlando location. Offering over 2,000 square feet of living space, this t
Details for 680 Dunbar Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2193
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389210
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Overstreet Crate
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This is a pre construction opportunity in partnership with Vazquez Family Builders. Final floor plan, square footage, and sales price will be determined by the buyer ba
Details for 101 Grove Street, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1763
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6354197
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Joslin Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. ** PRICE DROPPED !! ** Final Phase of Construction. Looking for one Charming Home with a great Park view in Prime Orlando Location and NO HOA ?? Welcome to 101 Grove Street, a uniq
Details for 836 Rosemere Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 659
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4617846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Lake Rose Pointe Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sold AS IS. Incredible Investment Opportunity! Priced well under market value for multiple offers. The entry point into this neighborhood is in the 600's, don't miss this opportunity to make this exce
Details for 7460 Herricks Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1508
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8505761
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Westmoor Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 7460 Herricks Loop, is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with 1,508 square feet on a 10,614 square foot lot, offering a strong mix of indoor sp
Details for 1267 Woodman Way, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1106
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6401272
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: ICON REALTY ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently Renovated town house. Stainless steel appliances, new carpet & new paint. Move In ready. Also with a split floor plan, Master secluded in the back. Second & third bedrooms off the hallway. Ro
Details for 1081 Woodman Way, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,990.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 103
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5140430
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: LA REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
IMPORTANT MESSAGE; SITE UNSEEN OFFERS AREN'T ACCEPTED. Full price only. Prime Investment or Starter Home Opportunity in West Orlando! This charming small townhome, located in the Hiawassee area, offe
Details for 117 Red Rose Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $2,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2755
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6394646
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Roseview Sub
  5. Elementary School: William Frangus Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home boasts solar panels, workshop, Florida room. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof and solar panels installed in 2024, providing immediate energy savings. Insid