Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Westbrooke
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2254 Blackjack Oak Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2985
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6336861
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wesmere
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2254 Blackjack Oak St! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is nestled in the highly desirable gated community of Wesmere. Step inside and youre greeted by elegant tile flooring throug
Details for 248 Longhirst Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2878
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6399559
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wesmere
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 248 Longhirst Loop a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home tucked inside the highly sought after gated community of Wesmere in Ocoee. With income producing tenants already
Details for 2316 Blackjack Oak Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2763
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R4910118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Brookhaven Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new sanctuary in the heart of the gated community of Wesmere! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence nestled in the coveted Brookhaven Oaks subdivision is a true gem, exuding
Details for 1558 Terra Verde Way, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6363787
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Arden Park South
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: Ocoee
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live in One of Ocoees Most Sought After Gated Communities Arden Park South. Welcome to 1558 Terra Verde Waywhere comfort, convenience, and community come together in this beautifully maintained 3 be
Details for 457 Mickleton Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6367875
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Cheshire Woods
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: RUSSU REALTY & ASSOCIATES PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to The Village of Wesmere 457 Mickleton Loop, Ocoee, FL 34761 4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Screened Pool | Gated Community. Experience the perfect blend of modern life and resort style livi
Details for 20 Heather Green Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8500565
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Mill Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of a prime opportunity to live in an updated home in the highly amenitized Wesmere Community! Step inside to a spacious family room with
Details for 469 Mickleton Loop, OCOEE, FL 34761
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2488
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6383846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Wesmere
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable Wesmere/Cheshire Woods community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, space, and timeless appeal. Lovingly cared for by its original owne
Details for 2107 Velvet Leaf Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2532
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6402413
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Villageswesmere N
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offering nearly 2,000 square feet of living space in the gated community of Villages of Wesmere. Built in 2009, this well maintained
Details for 3099 Metro Sevilla Drive 101, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $440,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2369
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6387722
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Mandalaystonebridgecommons C
  5. Building: Mandalaystonebridgecommons C
  6. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
*Video Tour Available* Welcome to Stonebridge Commons, where comfort and convenience come together beautifully. Located in a gated community just minutes from top rated restaurants, shopping, and scho
Details for 9341 Comeau Street, GOTHA, FL 34734
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1638
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6405959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: GOTHA
  3. Zipcode: 34734
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in Gothas Citrus Oaks community offers comfort, convenience, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. A manicured front