Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Sunrise Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2624 Howland Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6255
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147158
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury living at its finest in this custom built estate, thoughtfully designed to blend elegance, comfort, and unforgettable waterfront viewsall with no HOA. Spanning over 4,300 sq
Details for 14038 Jomatt Loop, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,059,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5851
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6394977
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: SunRidge
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: INFINITY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous pool home in Cypress Reserve featuring a private office, loft/game room, theater room, and over 4,100 sq ft with a 3 car garage. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers thoughtful
Details for 1370 Courtland Blvd, DELTONA, FL 32738
Land
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6381677
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Multiple opportunities with this parcel! of 3.06 acres Currently zoned R 1A through the City of Deltona. This would allow for 4 units per acre if used under the current zoning. Property sits next to c
Details for 141 Winghurst Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 913
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3754
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: L4940735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Kings Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: MOSN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful home in the very secure upscale neighborhood of the "Preserves at Eastwood", Kings Pointe in Orlando. This home has had many upgrades including renovated bathrooms, new LVP floors
Details for 14624 Kitlanselt Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6404451
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Merion Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unforgettable first impression starts the moment you enter this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom saltwater pool home tucked inside the gated community of The Preserve at Eastwood in East Orlando. With over 2,400
Details for 2115 Heathwood Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2337
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399285
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Stone Forest
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  6. Middle School: Discovery
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Central Florida! Situated in a desirable Orlando community, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience,
Details for 3153 Byington Terrace, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4948885
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Assumable 5.125 VA loan. Welcome home to 3153 Byington Ter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home on a spacious corner lot offers comfort, style, and a variety of recent updates. Inside, the home featu
Details for 893 Watt Circle, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2516
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: V4948910
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home in Deltona Lakes offers over 1,800 square feet of well designed living space with soaring vaulted ceilings and an open, inviting layo
Details for 3110 Hallow Drive, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1797
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6387004
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: PRIMUS CRE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Beautiful move in ready home located in Deltona Lakes Unit 44. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,201 sq ft of living space on an OVERSIZED approximately 0.34 acre lot, equiv
Details for 3307 Caldwell Street, DELTONA, FL 32738
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $291,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4945450
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32738
  4. Elementary School: Sunrise Elem
  5. Middle School: Heritage
  6. High School: Pine Ridge
  7. Provided by: TOWN AND COUNTRY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
REMODELED 3/2 DELTONA HOME WITH SCREENED IN POOL AND SPA..Fully updated Deltona home features a screened in pool and spa with an open concept, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a carport. This home has been