Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Stonewyck
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3243 Palatka Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4391
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398300
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained two story home in the sought after Lake Preserve community, just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a
Details for 3232 Stonewyck Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,001
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4115
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6391178
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you ready to move? Located in the sought after Lake Preserve community of Orlando, this move in ready Astoria Plan C home by Meritage Homes offers the benefit of an established floor plan without
Details for 3383 Stonewyck Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3481
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6380421
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. High School: Cypress Creek
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained residence offers a bright, open concept layout designed to accommodate both everyday living and entertaining. From the momen
Details for 2848 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3677
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404730
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath with nearly 2900 square feet of well designed living space, along with a 2 car garage is perfectly blending comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Freshly painted
Details for 3426 Puxton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3847
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6360171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Somerset Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring a spacious loft, formal
Details for 4130 Sherlock Court, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3306
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406413
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Bishop Lndg Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4130 Sherlock Court is the kind of home that stands out the moment you walk in. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,674 square feet, the space is there but what really makes this one special are the
Details for 2854 Youngford Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3367
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6386558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***BUYER INCENTIVE: Closing cost a concern? The seller is offering a $5,000 Lender Credit toward the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down when using the seller's preferred lender!*** This expansive
Details for 14254 Seranoa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2901
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6385803
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekstone
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14254 Seranoa Drive, Orlando, FL 32824 a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering an open concept design, thoughtful upgrades, and stunning water views perfect for enjoyi
Details for 5222 Tyson Ranch Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $472,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1862
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145156
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Equipped! Don't buy an empty house when you can have the Santa Maria Model, the largest at Tyson Ranch with over $18,000 in upgrades already installed. At 1,846 sq ft, this house is move in read
Details for 4298 Campsite Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2152
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6387860
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Stonewyck
  6. Middle School: Luminary
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH TOWNHOME FIND!!! This beautiful end unit townhome is conveniently located just 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and within the Orange County Public School Distric