Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Shenandoah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2324 26th Street, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $917.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007429
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec B
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in the highly desirable Silver Bluff neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of design, location, and lifestyle. This 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathr
Details for 2815 Trentwood Boulevard, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $461.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6389
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6390555
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Daetwyler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A rare opportunity to secure a large lakefront homesite on South Lake Conway, offering access to the entire Conway Chain of Lakes, with a custom pre construction home pl
Details for 1935 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 159
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: F10539644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Tamiami Heights
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. Provided by: LoKation
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Miami. Location, Location, Location. This beautiful old Spanish home is located in the well known area of "Shenandoah" and is currently being restored to its 1920s glory. Minutes from Downt
Details for 2601 26th Lane, Miami, FL 33133
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11167345
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Silver Bluff Est Sec C
  5. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home in highly desirable Silver Bluff, offering the perfect blend of modern updates and an unbeatable location just minutes from Coconut Grove and Coral Gables. T
Details for 1770 17th Avenue, Miami, FL 33145
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26019634
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33145
  4. Subdivision: Athens Addn
  5. Elementary School: Coral Way K
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4 bedroom home in the heart of Miami, aggressively priced to sell. Featuring brand new impact windows and doors, new electrical, and fully repainted interior and exterior. The hom
Details for 2244 10th Street, Miami, FL 33135
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,060,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1911
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11135896
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33135
  4. Subdivision: Bryan Park
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah
  6. Middle School: Shenandoah
  7. High School: Miami
  8. Provided by: Greenfield Waters, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your best offers. Motivated seller! 3br + den(can be used as a 4th bedroom). Experience miami living at its best! This beautifully updated home blends modern design with comfort. Featuring a new
Details for 4200 Inwood Landing Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4498
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401537
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Inwood Landing
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home of this character and setting come to market. Nestled beneath a canopy of centuries old live oaks draped in Spanish moss, this distinguished two story Waterfront Estate on Inwood La
Details for 3956 Isle Vista Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4110
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6399402
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Belle Vistalk Conway
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the highly sought after Belle Vista community in Belle Isle, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is thoughtfully designed for both refined living and everyday ease, featuring a true split f
Details for 951 Brickell Avenue 3611, Miami, FL 33131
Condominium
  1. Price: $940,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1289
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26014112
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33131
  4. Subdivision: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
  5. Building: The Plaza 901 Brickell Condo
  6. Elementary School: Soutide Preparatory Academy
  7. Middle School: Shenandoah
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Brickell Brokers LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular corner residence with panoramic bay & skyline views through floor to ceiling glass. Bright split 2BR/2.5BA layout offers privacy and seamless living. Private balcony with water & city view
Details for 6873 Scythe Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5708
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6404838
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Crescent Park Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Shenandoah Elem
  6. Middle School: Conway
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after gated enclave of Crescent Park in the heart of Conway, this exceptional estate style residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, luxury upgrades, an