Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Phillis Wheatley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 24th Street Penthouse, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,113.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6917
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26022995
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve Miami
  5. Building: Aria Reserve Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 700 24th Street 4601, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11156644
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Aria Reserve South, A Condomin
  5. Building: Aria Reserve South, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, never lived in new construction. Arrive by elevator into an exclusive entry foyer and step into a light filled corner home with unobstructed views of Biscayne Bay, the Miami skyline, and the
Details for 1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $745,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $663.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1123
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020258
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Ten Museum Pk Residential Cond
  5. Building: Ten Museum Pk Residential Condo
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Complete Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover Ten Museum Park, a boutique luxury building by award winning architect Chad Oppenheim. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout with floor to ceiling windows that flood the s
Details for 20 11th Street 3205, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,390.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 474
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26010400
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: E11even Residences Miami
  5. Building: E11even Residences Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to purchase this fabulous condo. Owner is open to offers and ready to make deal and offering to pay maintenance through 2026.Luxury, flexibility and lifestyle await you in this fully
Details for 601 23rd Street 902, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 147
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10541275
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: 23 Biscayne Bay
  5. Building: 23 Biscayne Bay
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: American Realty Network LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms condo in a prime location in EDGEWATER with partial bay views at the right price! Unit features an open layout in the living area, laminate wood floors, open kitchen &
Details for 333 24th Street 1401, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26015661
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Gallery Art Condo
  5. Building: Gallery Art Condo
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Downtown Miami Luxury apartment in an excellent location with a bright and airy functional Floor Plan. Stunning floor to ceiling windows. Neutral and open designed 2/2 corner unit with a wrap
Details for 488 18th Street 905, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 710
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26019927
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Aria On The Bay
  5. Building: Aria On The Bay
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: PMI Best Assets
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1BD/1BA residence at Aria on the Bay in prime Edgewater, Downtown Miami. This unique unit features, bright open layout, motorized shades and modern kitchen with premium Bosch appliances. Floo
Details for 851 1st Avenue 306, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158026
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Paramount Miami
  5. Building: Paramount Miami
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfect Condo Studio for sale, located in the heart of downtown Miami at the building with the most amenities in the world: PARAMOUNT Miami Worldcenter includes 5 pools, spa, outdoor lounge, summer
Details for 1900 Bayshore Drive 715, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $455,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 206
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: F10532375
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: Quantum On The Bay
  5. Building: Quantum On The Bay
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: S & B Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Miami Luxury high rise living in the highly sought after Edgewater area. Oversized open floor plan with 13 foot high ceilings & an incredible primary suite. This Unique floor plan has a den
Details for 1800 Bayshore Drive 3802, Miami, FL 33132
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11137937
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33132
  4. Subdivision: 1800 Club Condo
  5. Building: 1800 Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Phillis Wheatley
  7. Middle School: Jose De Diego
  8. High School: Booker T. Washington
  9. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Unbeatable investment for investors! Income generating property. Best priced, occupied 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the area! Exceptional value in one of Miami's most sought after all age, pet frien