Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = North Hialeah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4719 8th Court, Hialeah, FL 33013
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1604
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33013
  4. Subdivision: Ingleside Park
  5. Elementary School: North Hialeah
  6. Middle School: Hialeah
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2149
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: OpaLocka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
  5. Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Park
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow Park
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**** OPEN HOUSE 04/11/2026 **** Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fu
Details for 1246 Fisherman Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: OpaLocka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Details for 2241 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 760
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: OpaLocka
  3. Zipcode: 33054
  4. Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
  5. Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
  6. Middle School: North Dade
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 1-115, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1217
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022061
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Manor Hialeah is set among the city's beautifully landscaped surroundingsa seamless blend of indoors and out. Known for its natural beauty, Hialeah is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts, surrounded by 15
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 9-107, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024255
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 15-114, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015151
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 7-306, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024251
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 19-106, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,075
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008677
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice