Searching on:
- School = North Andrews Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bldg sqft: 1663
- Acreage: 9,331.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017958
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Patterson Park
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $287.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017799
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Patterson Park 3 Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26018874
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Patterson Park 1st Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $505,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1408
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11169252
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace First Ad
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025031
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Collier Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26018294
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Collier Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $448,800.00
- Price sqft: $359.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26006938
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10543324
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,495
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11145906
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace First Ad
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021717
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Patterson Park
- Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice