Searching on:
- School = Miami Lakes K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166875
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Primavera
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $898,888.00
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 317
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33165
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $340.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020246
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
- Elementary School: Palm Lakes
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005922
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33018
- Subdivision: Avalon Estates
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: NextHome with Prosperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025267
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Lake Cecile Ests Sec 1
- Elementary School: Palm Lakes
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
- County: Pinellas
- City: Palm Harbor
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
- Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $517,900.00
- Price sqft: $313.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $517,888
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004853
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1273
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Lovell Park
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10537672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33016
- Subdivision: Villa Vizcaya
- Building: Villa Vizcaya
- Elementary School: Bob Graham Education Center
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Barbara Goleman
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice