Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Louise R. Johnson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 724 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 466
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2733
  10. Acreage: 10.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8336940
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: TERRA CEIA
  3. Zipcode: 34250
  4. Subdivision: Liles Stanton
  5. Elementary School: Palm View
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in all of Central Florida for this amazing Large Waterfront, Boating and Horse Property on 10+ Acres, with 4.5 acres High and Dry and the rear 5+ acres Wetland/Nature Preserve. Bring all of
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1840 3rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 318
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4655336
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Craig Sub
  5. Elementary School: Manatee
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity in the heart of Bradenton. This fully renovated triplex, just steps from the scenic Manatee River, offers strong rental potential with no CDD or HOA. Each of the three 2
Details for 4642 Runabout Way, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4691200
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Harbour Ph Iib
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new oasis in the highly sought after community of Sabal Harbour! This spacious four bedroom, two bathroom residence offers an incredible opportunity to create your dream home in a prem
Details for 3124 9th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1028
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4691446
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Elementary School: Rowlett
  5. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  6. High School: Southeast
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
CORNER HOUSE, FULL OF POTENTIAL this inviting residence sits on an expansive corner lotan ideal opportunity for first time buyers or savvy investors alike. With no HOA, no CDD, and no deed restrictio
Details for 1421 14th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1252
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8501129
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Regent Park
  5. Elementary School: Manatee
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. Provided by: OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks with this charming three bedroom, one bathroom home, perfect for first time buyers or savvy investors. Featuring a convenient carport and a spacious yard, theres plenty of room to e
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690596
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. This rent is for 3 bedrooms & 3 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690996
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. 2 bedrooms & 2 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal use of a small ef