Searching on:
- School = Lopez
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5132050
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 228
- Acreage: 5.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879275
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4698
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8442434
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Hickory Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3287
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8496221
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Hickory Hill
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4096
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500106
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Hickory Hill
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8443034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Florablu Estates
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8481447
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8479003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Florablu Estates
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8482231
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice