Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Hillcrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100-2 Lake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1075
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6389406
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Citi Tower
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Urban Chic Meets Downtown Luxury 2 Bed, 2 Bath at Citi Tower Step into sophisticated city living with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Citi Tower, located in the heart of Downtown
Details for 3638 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2863
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6385564
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Clublk Wales Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Two Story 6 Bedroom Home for Rent in Lake Wales Space, Comfort & Prime Location **Enjoy flexible rental terms with a minimum 6 month lease.** Welcome to this stunning brand new two stor
Details for 101-1 Lake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 749
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6341429
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Citi Tower
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Howard
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: URBANISTA BROKERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CitiTower Orlando 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath | Artistic Urban Living Overlooking Lake Eola Live at the crossroads of art, design, and convenience in this stunning 1 bedroom residence at CitiTower, one of d
Details for 2822 Pennachio Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1856
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33859
  4. Subdivision: Hunt Club At Lake Wales Phase
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single story rental home located in the peaceful and growing area of Lake Wales. This well designed residence offers the convenience of no stairs, making daily living more practical and comfo
Details for 918 Scenic Highway, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8494458
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin
  7. High School: Lake Wales Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This updated 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom unit offers comfortable living in a quiet and desirable part of Lake Wales. The home features RainSoft water through entire home, reverse osmosis drinking water,