Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Garden Grove Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3334 Fox Ridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: P4936715
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Fox Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT LIVING WITH NO HOA Welcome to 3334 Fox Ridge Drive a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home perfectly situated on over half an acre along the shores of Lake Fox in Winter Haven
Details for 138 Whittier Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2555
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: P4938568
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Fla Highlands Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 138 Whittier Lane a beautifully completely remodeled residence offering space, style, and flexibility in the heart of Winter Haven with no rear neighbors! This move in ready home feat
Details for 4956 Jackson Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2379
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: P4937828
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Jackson Lndg
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath Winter Haven home combines modern design with ultimate convenience. The bright, open concept interior features ceramic tile floors and a chef inspired kitchen wit
Details for 112 Paine Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2412
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: L4957763
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Fla Highlands Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated. Welcome to your home in Winter Havenjust minutes from Legoland, shopping, medical facilities, and Highway 27 for easy commuting! Originally a 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout, this home has
Details for 3905 Osprey Pointe Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1729
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4938216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Osprey Pointe on Lake Ned, 3905 Osprey Pointe Cir. is everything you've been looking for in the heart of Central Florida. This 3 bed, 2 bath home was built to last and withstand anything th
Details for 3711 Julius Estates Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $306,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $316,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2272
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5144917
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Lake Smart Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Julius Estates community of Winter Haven! This well maintained home offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for co
Details for 3307 Costello Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2040
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4961494
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Villamar Ph Four
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New to market with a new price in Central Florida. This move in ready home offers a spacious open concept layout with high ceilings and a clean, well maintained interior throughout. Recent updates
Details for 1452 Grand Cayman Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 423
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2483
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4950037
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Lake Dexter Moorings
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION!! Discover this stunning lakefront gem on Lake Dextera peaceful 166 acre lake in southeast Winter Haven, accessible only through private community ramps. Perfect for fishing, waterskii
Details for 541 Heather Glen Dr, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1945
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6377141
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glen Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE!! SUBMIT YOUR OFFER & WE WILL SUBMIT TO THE BANK. Welcome to Heather Glen, a gated community in the heart of Winter Haven with an HOA of ONLY $150 A YEAR! This charming 3 bedroo
Details for 94 Lake Daisy Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1856
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: P4936428
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Lake Daisywood
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bath home nestled in the desirable Lake Daisy Wood neighborhood. Featuring a practical open concept floor plan with tile throughout, this residence is desig