Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Dream Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1062
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3988
  8. Acreage: 6.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6118763
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewilde St
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Adams
  8. Provided by: LOU HAUBNER REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful gated property in a country setting with all the conveniences of the city. This property offers 6+ acres with mature landscape, stocked spring fed pond and fa guest suite with a
Details for 523 Sanctuary Golf Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4416
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tired of homes that feel stacked on top of each other? This one doesnt. Set on a rare elevated lot with unmatched privacy, this home delivers space, li
Details for 516 Sanctuary Golf Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5053
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6371984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in Sanctuary Golf Estates! A rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed custom home in one of Apopkas most exclusive gated enclaves and a private community of fewe
Details for 531 Sanctuary Golf Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4269
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373532
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the home that buyers wish they could build without the wait. Introducing The Seville Plana brand new, custom built masterpiece by Beck Cus
Details for 539 Sanctuary Golf Place, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $819,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4264
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373529
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Golf Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on an elevated homesite with peaceful views and no rear neighbors, this custom built home by Beck Custom Homes offers a level of privacy and
Details for 15 Laurel Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2916
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404138
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this like new construction home with NO HOA, offering space, flexibility, and an unbeatable location near Dream Lake and downtown. This beautifully completed property features 5 bedrooms an
Details for 1319 Bessmor Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6400395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Winter Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: GALLOWAY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tremendous value in the land. Well cared for vintage winter park home that has 3 bedroom and two bath rooms. Potential to remodel, improve and expand or simply tear down to build a new custom home. Ho
Details for 7500 Toscana Boulevard 341, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 525
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6261044
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Southwest
  6. High School: Dr. Phillips
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Step inside this home from anywhere! To experience a fully immersive walk through of this home click on the Video or Virtual Tour button on this page. Step into the pinnacle of luxury living with this
Details for 243 Martin Street, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 390
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1683
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6293559
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Apopka Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Grate location, move in ready, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, huge back yard. No HOA, close to schools, shopping center, hospitals, and major Roads.
Details for 370 Lake Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1695
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6396377
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Dream Lake
  5. Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: CLOCK TOWER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to treat yourself to a new home? Fall in love with this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Dream Lake neighborhood of Apopka, with NO HOA. Situated on